Siegerliste

Siegertafeln

Bielefelder Volksbank Cup

Datum 1. Platz 2. Platz 3. Platz 4. Platz 5. Platz
21.01.2012 Karl-Heinz Podzielny Mikhail Zaitsev Viesturs Meijers Tobias Jugelt Ingemars Jesse
19.01.2013 Yuri Solodivnichenko Ingemars Jesse Petro Golubka Vladimir Epishin Christian Richter
11.01.2014 Chao Li Andrey Orlov Vladimir Epishin Matthias Blübaum Mikhail Zaitsev
17.01.2015  Ilja Schneider Lev Gutman Carsten Lingnau  Alexandre Danin  Mikhail Zaitsev
16.01.2016 Ilja Schneider Andrey Orlov Matthias Blübaum Roman Kassebaum Mikhail Zaitsev
21.01.2017 Matthias Blübaum Mikhail Zaitsev Carsten Lingnau Ilja Schneider Felix Hampel

 

Schach 960 Serie

Jahr

1. Platz 2. Platz 3. Platz 4. Platz 5. Platz
2011 Mathias Kapitza Markus Henkemeier Dirk Husemann Sebastian Peter Bastian Rücker
2012 Dirk Husemann Markus Henkemeier Bastian Rücker Dominik Spisla Sebastian Peter
2013 Markus Henkemeier Bastian Rücker Sebastian Peter Dirk Husemann Michael Henkemeier
2014 Sebastian Peter Dirk Husemann Dominik Spisla Lukas Klein Gabriel Elefteriadis
2015 Bastian Rücker Dirk Husemann Dominik Spisla Gabriel Elefteriadis Lukas Klein
2016 Bastian Rücker Dominik Spisla Tim Fuhlrott Lukas Klein Dirk Husemann

Billard & Schach Turnier

Datum

1. Platz 2. Platz 3. Platz 4. Platz
01.06.2011 Raphael Grzonka &Viktor Küpper Leon Meyer &Dirk Husemann Dominik Spisla &Max Willenberg Tim Ehrlich &Mathias Kapitza
03.10.2011 Bastian Rücker &André Stieghorst Dominik Spisla &Dirk Husemann Markus Henkemeier &Tim Ehrlich Karl-Ernst Blübaum &Raphael Grzonka
11.02.2012 Sebastian Peter &Dominik Spisla Daniel Fox &Dirk Husemann Leon Meyer &Bastian Rücker Andre Stieghorst &Raphael Grzonka
02.06.2012 Raphael Grzonka Dirk Husemann Bastian Rücker Bernd Fischer
03.10.2012 Sebastian Peter &Bastian Rücker Ekkehard Hufendiek &Raphael Grzonka Leon Meyer &Dominik Spisla
03.03.2013 Sebastian Peter &Raphael Grzonka Florian Panneff &Dirk Husemann Markus Voß &Bastian Rücker Bernd Fischer &Dominik Spisla
01.09.2013 Lukas Klein &Dominik Spisla Frank Müller &Bastian Rücker Florian Panneff &Martin Schulte Ralf Kopprasch &Markus Voß
19.04.2014 Mathias Kapitza &Bernd Fischer Lukas Klein &Dirk Husemann Raphael Grzonka &Frank Müller
21.12.2014 Daniel Fox &Martin Schulte Jonas Fox &Tim Ehrlich Dominik Spisla &Markus Voß
17.04.2016 Dirk Husemann Tim Fuhlrott Matthias Treimann & Lukas Klein Ingo Ellerbrock
13.05.2017 Dominik Spisla Lennart Oelschläger Ingo Ellerbrock  Tim Fuhlrott

 

Lauf & Schach Turnier

Datum

1. Platz 2. Platz 3. Platz
05.07.2014 Lukas Klein Tim Krüger Theo Kenter & Dominik Spisla & Mathias Kapitza
28.06.2015 Mathias Kapitza Florian Paneff Dominik Spisla & Lukas Klein
29.06.2016 Dominik Spisla Florian Paneff & Max Guthier
01.07.2017 Janik Kruse Lennart Oelschläger Florian Paneff

 

Turniersimultan

Jugend

Datum

1. Platz 2. Platz 3. Platz
23.08.2017 Tom Weeke Noah Wiedey Gideon Jesse

Offen

Datum

1. Platz 2. Platz 3. Platz
10.07.2011 Bastian Rücker Max Willenberg Dirk Husemann
05.11.2011 Bastian Rücker Dirk Husemann Max Willenberg
10.03.2012 Dirk Husemann Bastian Rücker Tim Ehrlich
01.08.2012 Tim Krüger Sebastian Peter Dirk Husemann
01.06.2016 Lukas Klein Dominik Spisla Tim Fuhlrott
23.08.2017 Lukas Klein Dominik Spisla & Tim Krüger

 

Poker & Schach Turnier

Datum

1. Platz 2. Platz 3. Platz 4. Platz 5. Platz
03.09.2011 Dirk Husemann Raphael Grzonka Max Willenberg Bastian Rücker Markus Schirmbeck
07.04.2012 Max Willenberg Bastian Rücker Dominik Spisla Raphael Grzonka Lukas Klein
06.04.2015 Dominik Spisla Jonas Fox Bastian Rücker Gabriel Elefteriadis Herbert Hentze

 

Schach 960 Handicapturnier

Datum

1. Platz 2. Platz 3. Platz
11.01.2012 Sebastian Peter Markus Henkemeier Dominik Spisla
16.01.2013 Dominik Spisla Bastian Rücker Bernd Fischer
08.01.2014 Dominik Spisla Lukas Klein Theo Kenter
07.01.2015 Bastian Rücker Sebastian Peter & Dirk Husemann
13.01.2016 Dirk Husemann Tim Fuhlrott Bastian Rücker & Lukas Klein
11.01.2017 Bastian Rücker Lukas Klein & Dirk Husemann